MANDATOS
DEPUTADO(A) FEDERAL
Alice Portugal
Daniel Almeida


DEPUTADO(A) ESTADUAL
Bobô
Fabrício Falcão
Olívia Santana


PREFEITOS
Cecília Petrina (Itiúba)
Claudinei Xavier (Capelo do Alto Alegre)
Enilson da Silva (Campo Alegre de Lourdes)
Frederico Vasconcelos (Licínio de Almeida)
Lindomar e Abreu Dantas (Uauá)
Manoel Carneiro Filho (Várzea do Poço)
Nilson José Rodrigues (Correntina)
Paulo Reis (Caetanos)
Vanderlei Cardoso (Tanque Novo)




VICE-PREFEITOS
Alfredo Franca Neto (Gentil do Ouro)
Édio Pereira (Brumado)
Jaquele Teixeira (Caetité)
João Batista Gomes (Tanhaçu)
Noe Carneiro (Retirolândia)
Uilde de Oliveira (Chorrochó)


VEREADORES - CAPITAL
Aladilce Souza
Helio Ferreira


VEREADORES - INTERIOR
Adailton Almeida (Santa Inês)
Ademilson de Oliveira (Dom Basílio)
Agnaldo Meira (Juazeiro)
Agnaldo Pinheiro (Andorinha)
Ailton Pedrosa (Campo Alegre e Lourdes)
Alberto Leite Santos (Gongogi)
Amanda Santos da Silva (Saúde)
Amauri Teles dos Anjos (Bonito)
Ana Rita Souza (Gandu)
Andreilto Barbosa (Senhor do Bonfim)
Antônio Carlos Marques (Aramari)
Antônio Joseir de Medeiros (Pilão Arcado)
Antônio Lemos Neto (Poções)
Arivaldo de Sousa (Remanso)
Cláudio José Rodrigues (Lapão)
Clodoaldo Joaquim da Silva (Caetanos)
Daniel Magnavita Souto (Tremedal)
Danillo Rocha (Vitória da Conquista)
Djalma de Souza (Canarana)
Domingos César Sampaio (Muniz Ferreira)
Edas Justino dos Santos (Caetanos)
Edson Patrick Pereira (Adustina)
Eris Santana (Tapiramutá)
Fernando Borges (Milagres)
Flávio Eres (João Dourado)
Genivaldo de Oliveira (Presidente Tancredo Neves)
Genivan dos Santos (Gandu)
Gidevaldo Lima (Serrolândia)
Gilmar Carvalho de Lima (Santa Bárbara)
Gilmário de Oliveira (Nova Fátima)
Hélio Coelho Filho (Juazeiro)
Humberto Almeida (Remanso)
Ilza Francisca da Cruz (Cruz das Almas)
Jair Rodrigues Menezes (Pedrão)
Jairo Araújo (Itabuna)
Jean César Moreira (Jacobina)
Jerfeton Souza Rios (Várzea do Poço)
João de Almeida (Paramirim)
João Roque de Souza (Remanso)
Joaquim Inácio de Souza Neto (Seabra)
Joel Fernando do Nascimento (Itapitanga)
Joelson Moreira (Chorrochó)
José Antônio de Jesus (Camaçari)
José Antônio Souza (Santa Inês)
José Egnildo dos Santos (Retirolândia)
José Meira de Oliveira (Boa Nova)
José Vagner de Lavor (Andorinha)
Juarez Cerqueira (Licínio de Almeida)
Julival Correia (Santa Terezinha)
Jussara Penha (Rodelas)
Laelson dos Santos (Ubaíra)
Lazaro Pires (Itagibá)
Leonardo Feitoza da Silva (Teixeira de Freitas)
Linsmar Santana (Vera Cruz)
Luciana Tavares (Lauro de Freitas)
Manoel Messias Ferreira (Guaratinga)
Manoel Messias de Oliveira (América Dourada)
Marcelo Rodrigues da Silva (Mirante)
Marcos Leandro de Brito (Caetanos)
Marly dos Santos (Coronel João Sá)
Milton Souza (Correntina)
Nair Ribeiro (Malhada de Pedras)
Nildma Ribeiro (Vitória da Conquista)
Olavo de Oliveira (Boa Vista do Tupim)
Oziel Lelis (Iraquara)
Reinaldo dos Santos (Juazeiro)
Roberto Lima (Coaraci)
Roberval dos Anjos (Cafarnaum)
Robinson Vinhas (Porto Seguro)
Robson Rocha (Presidente Dutra)
Rogério Bahia (Belmonte)
Romenil da Silva (Itiúba)
Saulo Marcelo Miranda (Itagibá)
Sivaldo Santos (Itambé)
Sivaldo Amorim (Ibitiara)
Sivaldo Sousa (Encruzilhada)
Suede Neves Filho (Iraquara)
Vagner Cruz (Igrapiúna)
Verônica Barbosa (Amélia Rodrigues)
PCdoB - Partido Comunista do Brasil - Todos os direitos reservados